• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding

Locating Rings- Package Products・Bolt Type/2 Holes- (Part Numbers)

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
10PACK-LRBS60-15
10PACK-LRBS100-15
10PACK-LRBS100-20
20PACK-LRBS60-15
20PACK-LRBS100-15
20PACK-LRBS100-20
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSD (Locating ring outer diameter)
(mm)
T (Height)
(mm)
Sales unit
(pieces)
12 Day(s) or more 10601510
12 Day(s) or more 101001510
12 Day(s) or more 101002010
12 Day(s) or more 10601520
12 Day(s) or more 101001520
12 Day(s) or more 101002020

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Applicable sprue type Bolt stopper type Locating ring type Standard type No. of bolts 2 holes

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Mold
Tel:021-8990-5801 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)