(!) Since support from Microsoft will end on January 14, 2020, Windows 7 will be excluded from the recommended environment from December 15th, 2019 on this site. Penggunaan Window 7 tidak direkomendasikan pada website ini mulai tanggal 15 Desember 2019 dikarenakan support Windows 7 akan dihentikan Microsoft pada 14 Januari 2020.

  • Nomor telepon alternatif Kontak Layanan Pelanggan : 021-29182911| 021-29182991 | 021-29182997 | 021-29182998
    Alternative telephone number Contact Customer Service: 021-29182911 | 021-29182991 | 021-29182997 | 021-29182998
  • Pemberitahuan Jadwal Pemeliharaan : Situs ini akan tidak tersedia dikarenaka jadwal pemeliharaan mulai dari 11:00 29/11/2020 sampai dengan 6:00 pada tanggal 30/11/2020. Kami mohon maaf atas ketidaknyamanan yang terjadi.
    Scheduled Maintenance Notice: This site will be unavailable due to scheduled maintenance from 11:00 29/11/2020 to 6:00 (WIB) 30/11/2020. We apologize for the inconvenience.

[Fixed Size] Steel Box, SBOP Series

[Fixed Size] Steel Box, SBOP Series
  • Volume Discount

Standard Snap Lock Type

  • IP4X
  • Steel
  • Fixed Size
  • Hole Machining
  • Web Box
  • Powder-Coated

· Can be used to store a wide range of control devices.
· Powder coating is resistant to scratching and rust.
· Uses snap lock that can be locked with a padlock.
 Standard Snap Lock Type

 

Specification Table

[Fixed Size] Steel Box SBOP Series: Related Image
ModelColorBox Size (Unit: mm)Intermediate Plate Size (unit: mm)Weight
(unit: kg)
WHDHorizontalVertical
SBOP152012K
(Cream)

G
(Gray)
1502001201001702.2
SBOP2020122002001201501702.7
SBOP2025122002501201502203.2
SBOP2040122004001201503704.7
SBOP2520122502001202001703.2
SBOP2525122502501202002203.8
SBOP2530122503001202002704.4
SBOP3020123002001202501703.7
SBOP3025123002501202502204.3
SBOP3030123003001202502705.0
SBOP3040123004001202503706.4
SBOP4030124003001203502706.4
SBOP1520161502001601001702.5
SBOP2015162001501601501202.4
SBOP2020162002001601501703.0
SBOP2025162002501601502203.5
SBOP2040162004001601503705.2
SBOP2050162005001601504706.3
SBOP2520162502001602001703.5
SBOP2525162502501602002204.2
SBOP2530162503001602002704.8
SBOP3020163002001602501704.1
SBOP3025163002501602502204.8
SBOP3030163003001602502705.5
SBOP3040163004001602503706.9
SBOP3050163005001602504708.4
SBOP3525163502501603002205.4
SBOP4030164003001603502706.9
SBOP4040164004001603503708.7
SBOP40501640050016035047010.5
SBOP5030165003001604502708.3
SBOP50401650040016045037010.5
SBOP50501650050016045047012.6
SBOP3030203003002002502706.0
SBOP3040203004002002503707.5
SBOP3050203005002002504709.0
SBOP4030204003002003502707.5
SBOP4035204003502003503208.4
SBOP4040204004002003503709.3
SBOP40502040050020035047011.2
SBOP40602040060020035057013.1
SBOP4535204503502004003209.2
SBOP5030205003002004502709.0
SBOP50402050040020045037011.2
SBOP50502050050020045047013.4
SBOP50602050060020045057015.6
SBOP60402060040020055037013.0
SBOP60502060050020055047015.6
SBOP60602060060020055057018.1
SBOP3040253004002502503708.2
SBOP4030254003002503502708.1
SBOP40402540040025035037010.1
SBOP40502540050025035047012.1
SBOP50402550040025045037012.0
SBOP50502550050025045047014.3
SBOP50602550060025045057016.6
SBOP60502560050025055047016.6
* Add a hyphen between the model and color when ordering.

Basic Specifications

 
Plate ThicknessDoor1.6 mm
Main Body1.2 mm
Intermediate Plate1.6 mm
MaterialDoor/Main Body/Intermediate PlateSPHC
■ Components
Grounding Terminal ±M6× 10 Brass Pan Head Small Screw
With Spring Washer, Flat Washer
Intermediate Plate Mounting BracketIron Bind Tapping P + 3 Types <2960/>5<2961/>10×5×10
SealEPDM
[Fixed Size] Steel Box SBOP Series: Related Image
[Fixed Size] Steel Box SBOP Series: Related Image
 
Part Number
SBOP152012-G
SBOP152012-K
SBOP152016-G
SBOP152016-K
SBOP201516-G
SBOP201516-K
SBOP202012-G
SBOP202012-K
SBOP202016-G
SBOP202016-K
SBOP202512-G
SBOP202512-K
SBOP202516-G
SBOP202516-K
SBOP204012-G
SBOP204012-K
SBOP204016-G
SBOP204016-K
SBOP205016-G
SBOP205016-K
SBOP252012-G
SBOP252012-K
SBOP252016-G
SBOP252016-K
SBOP252512-G
SBOP252512-K
SBOP252516-G
SBOP252516-K
SBOP253012-G
SBOP253012-K
SBOP253016-G
SBOP253016-K
SBOP302012-G
SBOP302012-K
SBOP302016-G
SBOP302016-K
SBOP302512-G
SBOP302512-K
SBOP302516-G
SBOP302516-K
SBOP303012-G
SBOP303012-K
SBOP303016-G
SBOP303016-K
SBOP303020-G
SBOP303020-K
SBOP304012-G
SBOP304012-K
SBOP304016-G
SBOP304016-K
SBOP304020-G
SBOP304020-K
SBOP304025-G
SBOP304025-K
SBOP305016-G
SBOP305016-K
SBOP305020-G
SBOP305020-K
SBOP352516-G
SBOP352516-K
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipType Dimension width W
(mm)
Dimension vertical H
(mm)
Dimension depth D
(mm)
Material Protection function (environmentally resistant) Intermediate plate Installation Locking type Strainer Paint Main body plate thickness
(mm)
Color
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box150200120IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Gray (Approximately Munsell Value 5Y7/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box150200120IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Cream (Munsell 2.5Y9/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box150200160IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Gray (Approximately Munsell Value 5Y7/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box150200160IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Cream (Munsell 2.5Y9/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box200150160IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Gray (Approximately Munsell Value 5Y7/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box200150160IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Cream (Munsell 2.5Y9/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box200200120IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Gray (Approximately Munsell Value 5Y7/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box200200120IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Cream (Munsell 2.5Y9/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box200200160IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Gray (Approximately Munsell Value 5Y7/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box200200160IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Cream (Munsell 2.5Y9/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box200250120IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Gray (Approximately Munsell Value 5Y7/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box200250120IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Cream (Munsell 2.5Y9/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box200250160IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Gray (Approximately Munsell Value 5Y7/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box200250160IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Cream (Munsell 2.5Y9/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box200400120IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Gray (Approximately Munsell Value 5Y7/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box200400120IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Cream (Munsell 2.5Y9/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box200400160IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Gray (Approximately Munsell Value 5Y7/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box200400160IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Cream (Munsell 2.5Y9/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box200500160IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Gray (Approximately Munsell Value 5Y7/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box200500160IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Cream (Munsell 2.5Y9/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box250200120IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Gray (Approximately Munsell Value 5Y7/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box250200120IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Cream (Munsell 2.5Y9/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box250200160IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Gray (Approximately Munsell Value 5Y7/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box250200160IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Cream (Munsell 2.5Y9/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box250250120IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Gray (Approximately Munsell Value 5Y7/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box250250120IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Cream (Munsell 2.5Y9/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box250250160IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Gray (Approximately Munsell Value 5Y7/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box250250160IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Cream (Munsell 2.5Y9/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box250300120IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Gray (Approximately Munsell Value 5Y7/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box250300120IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Cream (Munsell 2.5Y9/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box250300160IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Gray (Approximately Munsell Value 5Y7/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box250300160IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Cream (Munsell 2.5Y9/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more -300200120IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Gray (Approximately Munsell Value 5Y7/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box300200120IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Cream (Munsell 2.5Y9/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box300200160IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Gray (Approximately Munsell Value 5Y7/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box300200160IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Cream (Munsell 2.5Y9/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box300250120IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Gray (Approximately Munsell Value 5Y7/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box300250120IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Cream (Munsell 2.5Y9/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box300250160IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Gray (Approximately Munsell Value 5Y7/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box300250160IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Cream (Munsell 2.5Y9/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box300300120IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Gray (Approximately Munsell Value 5Y7/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box300300120IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Cream (Munsell 2.5Y9/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box300300160IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Gray (Approximately Munsell Value 5Y7/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box300300160IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Cream (Munsell 2.5Y9/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more -300300200IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Gray (Approximately Munsell Value 5Y7/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box300300200IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Cream (Munsell 2.5Y9/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box300400120IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Gray (Approximately Munsell Value 5Y7/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box300400120IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Cream (Munsell 2.5Y9/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box300400160IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Gray (Approximately Munsell Value 5Y7/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box300400160IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Cream (Munsell 2.5Y9/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box300400200IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Gray (Approximately Munsell Value 5Y7/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box300400200IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Cream (Munsell 2.5Y9/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box300400250IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Gray (Approximately Munsell Value 5Y7/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box300400250IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Cream (Munsell 2.5Y9/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box300500160IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Gray (Approximately Munsell Value 5Y7/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box300500160IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Cream (Munsell 2.5Y9/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box300500200IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Gray (Approximately Munsell Value 5Y7/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box300500200IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Cream (Munsell 2.5Y9/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box350250160IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Gray (Approximately Munsell Value 5Y7/1)
Available 13 Day(s) or more Control box350250160IronIP4XIron SubstrateIndoorSnap KeyN/APowder Paint1.2Cream (Munsell 2.5Y9/1)

Loading...

Usage Example

[Fixed Size] Steel Box SBOP Series: Related Image

Basic Information

Plate Thickness (Door/Cover)(mm) 1.6 Plate Thickness (Medium Plate)(mm) 2.3

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Wiring parts/Control and PC Parts
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)