Retaining Side Support UnitRound TypeFF Type

Retaining Side Support UnitRound TypeFF Type

A support side support unit with a compact structure that considers the space around the mount area.

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
FF6
FF10
FF12
FF20
FF25
FF30
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSShaft diameter d
(Ø)
Thickness/Square shape L/Round F
(mm)
Width B
(mm)
Basic Load Rating: Dynamic Load
(N)
Basic Load Rating: Static Load
(N)
11 Day(s) or more 1064282190870
11 Day(s) or more 10853533501400
11 Day(s) or more 101084245501960
11 Day(s) or more 1020968128006650
11 Day(s) or more 10251079140007850
11 Day(s) or more 10309931950011300

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Types Support Side Shape Round shape Mounting Method Side mounting
Bearing Type Radial bearing single Support Surface Treatment No Support Material Iron

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)