• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding

Bearing Holder Set Directly mounted type Square shape (Stainless steel) BSS

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
BSS-6000ZZ
BSS-6001ZZ
BSS-6002ZZ
BSS-6004ZZ
BSS-6005ZZ
BSS-6006ZZ
BSS-6007ZZ
BSS-6008ZZ
BSS-6200ZZ
BSS-6201ZZ
BSS-6202ZZ
BSS-6204ZZ
BSS-6205ZZ
BSS-6206ZZ
BSS-6900ZZ
BSS-6901ZZ
BSS-6902ZZ
BSS-6904ZZ
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSBearing Inner Dia. d
(mm)
Width
(mm)
Outer diameter or external shape H
12 Day(s) or more 10101050
12 Day(s) or more 10121052
12 Day(s) or more 10151160
12 Day(s) or more 10201477
12 Day(s) or more 10251488
12 Day(s) or more 10301596
12 Day(s) or more 103516104
12 Day(s) or more 104017114
12 Day(s) or more 10101154
12 Day(s) or more 10121256
12 Day(s) or more 10151364
12 Day(s) or more 10201681
40 Day(s) or more 10251794
12 Day(s) or more 103018104
12 Day(s) or more 1010845
12 Day(s) or more 1012848
12 Day(s) or more 1015957
12 Day(s) or more 10201169

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Main Body Shape Flange Shape Bearing Type Deep Groove Ball Bearing Bearing material Stainless Steel
Bearing number Single Body Material SUS304 Flange Shape Square Type
Retaining Ring No Types Bearing holder set Surface Treatment No

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)