(!) Since support from Microsoft will end on January 14, 2020, Windows 7 will be excluded from the recommended environment from December 15th, 2019 on this site. Penggunaan Window 7 tidak direkomendasikan pada website ini mulai tanggal 15 Desember 2019 dikarenakan support Windows 7 akan dihentikan Microsoft pada 14 Januari 2020.

  • Fitur terbaru "Auto Translate" kini tersedia. Klik tombol “Language” pada pojok kanan atas situs e-Katalog MISUMI. Lihat lebih lengkap notifikasinya di sini.
    “Auto Translate” feature is now available. Click “Language” button on the top right of our e-Catalog page. See detail notification here.
  • Sehubungan dengan wabah virus Corona (2019-nCoV), kami mohon maaf dikarenakan beberapa supplier harus berhenti beroperasi dan tingginya permintaan akan beberapa produk, hal ini akan mempengaruhi lead time beberapa produk menjadi lebih lama dari waktu standar.
    Regarding the Coronavirus (2019-nCoV) Pandemic, Some of supplier have to stop working to follow additional precautionary measures the virus and due to effect of high demand some product, it may cause some of product take longer than standard lead time.

Bearing Holder Set, Directly mounted type, Ellipse shape BEM

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
BEM-6000ZZ
BEM-6001ZZ
BEM-6002ZZ
BEM-6004ZZ
BEM-6005ZZ
BEM-6006ZZ
BEM-6007ZZ
BEM-6008ZZ
BEM-605ZZ
BEM-606ZZ
BEM-608ZZ
BEM-6200ZZ
BEM-6201ZZ
BEM-6202ZZ
BEM-6204ZZ
BEM-6205ZZ
BEM-6206ZZ
BEM-625ZZ
BEM-626ZZ
BEM-628ZZ
BEM-6900ZZ
BEM-6901ZZ
BEM-6902ZZ
BEM-6904ZZ
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSBearing Inner Dia. d
(mm)
Width
(mm)
Outer diameter or external shape H
12 Day(s) or more 10101050
12 Day(s) or more 10121052
12 Day(s) or more 10151160
12 Day(s) or more 10201477
12 Day(s) or more 10251488
12 Day(s) or more 10301596
12 Day(s) or more 103516104
12 Day(s) or more 104017114
12 Day(s) or more 105736
12 Day(s) or more 106839
10 Day(s) or more 108945
12 Day(s) or more 10101154
12 Day(s) or more 10121256
12 Day(s) or more 10151364
12 Day(s) or more 10201681
12 Day(s) or more 10251794
12 Day(s) or more 103018104
12 Day(s) or more 105738
12 Day(s) or more 106841
12 Day(s) or more 1081047
12 Day(s) or more 1010845
12 Day(s) or more 1012848
12 Day(s) or more 1015957
12 Day(s) or more 10201169

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Main Body Shape Flange Shape Bearing Type Deep Groove Ball Bearing Bearing material Bearing steel
Bearing number Single Body Material S45C Flange Shape Compact Type
Retaining Ring No Types Bearing holder set Surface Treatment Lead-free Electroless Nickel Plating

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)