Bearing Holder Set Retainer ring type Round shape BCRM

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
BCRM-6000ZZ
BCRM-6001ZZ
BCRM-6002ZZ
BCRM-6004ZZ
BCRM-6005ZZ
BCRM-6006ZZ
BCRM-6007ZZ
BCRM-6008ZZ
BCRM-605ZZ
BCRM-606ZZ
BCRM-608ZZ
BCRM-6200ZZ
BCRM-6201ZZ
BCRM-6202ZZ
BCRM-6204ZZ
BCRM-6205ZZ
BCRM-6206ZZ
BCRM-625ZZ
BCRM-626ZZ
BCRM-628ZZ
BCRM-6900ZZ
BCRM-6901ZZ
BCRM-6902ZZ
BCRM-6904ZZ
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSBearing Inner Dia. d
(mm)
Width
(mm)
Outer diameter or external shape H
12 Day(s) or more 10101350
50 Day(s) or more 10121352
12 Day(s) or more 10151460
12 Day(s) or more 10201877
Quote 10251888
12 Day(s) or more 10302096
12 Day(s) or more 103521104
12 Day(s) or more 104023114
12 Day(s) or more 1051036
12 Day(s) or more 1061139
12 Day(s) or more 1081245
12 Day(s) or more 10101454
12 Day(s) or more 10121556
12 Day(s) or more 10151764
12 Day(s) or more 10202081
12 Day(s) or more 10252294
12 Day(s) or more 103023104
12 Day(s) or more 1051038
12 Day(s) or more 1061141
12 Day(s) or more 1081347
12 Day(s) or more 10101145
12 Day(s) or more 10121148
12 Day(s) or more 10151257
12 Day(s) or more 10201569

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Main Body Shape Flange Shape Bearing Type Deep Groove Ball Bearing Bearing material Bearing steel
Bearing number Single Body Material S45C Flange Shape Round Type
Retaining Ring Presence Types Bearing holder set Surface Treatment Lead-free Electroless Nickel Plating

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)