Bearing Holder Set Retainer ring type Square Shape (stainless steel) BSRS

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
BSRS-6000ZZ
BSRS-6001ZZ
BSRS-6002ZZ
BSRS-6004ZZ
BSRS-6005ZZ
BSRS-6006ZZ
BSRS-6007ZZ
BSRS-6008ZZ
BSRS-6200ZZ
BSRS-6201ZZ
BSRS-6202ZZ
BSRS-6204ZZ
BSRS-6205ZZ
BSRS-6206ZZ
BSRS-6900ZZ
BSRS-6901ZZ
BSRS-6902ZZ
BSRS-6904ZZ
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSBearing Inner Dia. d
(mm)
Width
(mm)
Outer diameter or external shape H
12 Day(s) or more 10101350
12 Day(s) or more 10121352
12 Day(s) or more 10151460
12 Day(s) or more 10201877
12 Day(s) or more 10251888
12 Day(s) or more 10302096
12 Day(s) or more 103521104
12 Day(s) or more 104023114
12 Day(s) or more 10101454
12 Day(s) or more 10121556
12 Day(s) or more 10151764
12 Day(s) or more 10202081
Quote 10252294
12 Day(s) or more 103023104
12 Day(s) or more 10101145
12 Day(s) or more 10121148
12 Day(s) or more 10151257
12 Day(s) or more 10201569

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Main Body Shape Flange Shape Bearing Type Deep Groove Ball Bearing Bearing material Stainless Steel
Bearing number Single Body Material SUS304 Flange Shape Square Type
Retaining Ring Presence Types Bearing holder set Surface Treatment No

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)