(!) Since support from Microsoft will end on January 14, 2020, Windows 7 will be excluded from the recommended environment from December 15th, 2019 on this site. Penggunaan Window 7 tidak direkomendasikan pada website ini mulai tanggal 15 Desember 2019 dikarenakan support Windows 7 akan dihentikan Microsoft pada 14 Januari 2020.

  • Sehubungan dengan wabah virus Corona (2019-nCoV), kami mohon maaf dikarenakan beberapa supplier harus berhenti beroperasi dan tingginya permintaan akan beberapa produk, hal ini akan mempengaruhi lead time beberapa produk menjadi lebih lama dari waktu standar.
    Regarding the Coronavirus (2019-nCoV) Pandemic, Some of supplier have to stop working to follow additional precautionary measures the virus and due to effect of high demand some product, it may cause some of product take longer than standard lead time.

Bearing Holder Set Retainer ring type Ellipse Shape (stainless steel) BERS (BERS-6007ZZ)

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

BERS-6007ZZ

 
Part Number
BERS-6007ZZ
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSBearing Inner Dia. d
(mm)
Width
(mm)
Outer diameter or external shape H
40 Day(s) or more 103521104

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Main Body Shape Flange Shape Bearing Type Deep Groove Ball Bearing Bearing material Stainless Steel
Bearing number Single Body Material SUS304 Flange Shape Compact Type
Retaining Ring Presence Types Bearing holder set Surface Treatment No

Please check the type/dimensions/specifications of the part BERS-6007ZZ in the Bearing Holder Set Retainer ring type Ellipse Shape (stainless steel) BERS series.

Products like this...

Part Number
BERS-6004ZZ
BERS-6005ZZ
BERS-6006ZZ
BERS-6008ZZ
BERS-6200ZZ
BERS-6201ZZ
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSBearing Inner Dia. d
(mm)
Width
(mm)
Outer diameter or external shape H
12 Day(s) or more 10201877
13 Day(s) or more 10251888
12 Day(s) or more 10302096
12 Day(s) or more 104023114
12 Day(s) or more 10101454
12 Day(s) or more 10121556

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)