(!) Since support from Microsoft will end on January 14, 2020, Windows 7 will be excluded from the recommended environment from December 15th, 2019 on this site. Penggunaan Window 7 tidak direkomendasikan pada website ini mulai tanggal 15 Desember 2019 dikarenakan support Windows 7 akan dihentikan Microsoft pada 14 Januari 2020.

  • Fitur terbaru "Auto Translate" kini tersedia. Klik tombol “Language” pada pojok kanan atas situs e-Katalog MISUMI. Lihat lebih lengkap notifikasinya di sini.
    “Auto Translate” feature is now available. Click “Language” button on the top right of our e-Catalog page. See detail notification here.
  • Sehubungan dengan wabah virus Corona (2019-nCoV), kami mohon maaf dikarenakan beberapa supplier harus berhenti beroperasi dan tingginya permintaan akan beberapa produk, hal ini akan mempengaruhi lead time beberapa produk menjadi lebih lama dari waktu standar.
    Regarding the Coronavirus (2019-nCoV) Pandemic, Some of supplier have to stop working to follow additional precautionary measures the virus and due to effect of high demand some product, it may cause some of product take longer than standard lead time.

Bearing Holder Set: Spigot Joint Retainer Ring Type Round Shape BCIM

Bearing Holder Set: Spigot Joint Retainer Ring Type Round Shape BCIM

Centering of the shaft is easy as the inlay processing is complete.

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
BCIM-6000ZZ
BCIM-6001ZZ
BCIM-6002ZZ
BCIM-6004ZZ
BCIM-6005ZZ
BCIM-6006ZZ
BCIM-6007ZZ
BCIM-6008ZZ
BCIM-6200ZZ
BCIM-6201ZZ
BCIM-6202ZZ
BCIM-6204ZZ
BCIM-6205ZZ
BCIM-6206ZZ
BCIM-6900ZZ
BCIM-6901ZZ
BCIM-6902ZZ
BCIM-6904ZZ
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSBearing Inner Dia. d
(mm)
Width
(mm)
Outer diameter or external shape H
10 Day(s) or more 10101350
10 Day(s) or more 10121352
10 Day(s) or more 10151460
10 Day(s) or more 10201877
10 Day(s) or more 10251888
10 Day(s) or more 10302096
9 Day(s) or more 103521104
9 Day(s) or more 104023114
10 Day(s) or more 10101454
10 Day(s) or more 10121556
10 Day(s) or more 10151764
10 Day(s) or more 10202081
10 Day(s) or more 10252294
10 Day(s) or more 103023104
10 Day(s) or more 10101145
10 Day(s) or more 10121148
10 Day(s) or more 10151257
10 Day(s) or more 10201569

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Main Body Shape Round Flanged, Pilot Bearing Type Deep Groove Ball Bearing Bearing material Bearing steel
Bearing number Single Body Material S45C Flange Shape Round Type
Retaining Ring Presence Types Bearing holder set Surface Treatment Lead-free Electroless Nickel Plating

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)