(!) Since support from Microsoft will end on January 14, 2020, Windows 7 will be excluded from the recommended environment from December 15th, 2019 on this site. Penggunaan Window 7 tidak direkomendasikan pada website ini mulai tanggal 15 Desember 2019 dikarenakan support Windows 7 akan dihentikan Microsoft pada 14 Januari 2020.

  • Fitur "Auto Translate" pada halaman eKatalog sementara ini tidak tersedia. Mohon maaf atas ketidaknyamanannya.
    Auto translation feature on our e-Catalog page is temporarily not available. We apologize for any inconvenience.
  • Sehubungan dengan wabah virus Corona (2019-nCoV), kami mohon maaf dikarenakan beberapa supplier harus berhenti beroperasi dan tingginya permintaan akan beberapa produk, hal ini akan mempengaruhi lead time beberapa produk menjadi lebih lama dari waktu standar.
    Regarding the Coronavirus (2019-nCoV) Pandemic, Some of supplier have to stop working to follow additional precautionary measures the virus and due to effect of high demand some product, it may cause some of product take longer than standard lead time.

Bearing Housing Set, Pilot Retaining Ring Type Round (Stainless) BCIS

Bearing Housing Set, Pilot Retaining Ring Type Round (Stainless) BCIS

Centering of the shaft is easy as the inlay processing is complete.

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
BCIS-6000ZZ
BCIS-6001ZZ
BCIS-6002ZZ
BCIS-6004ZZ
BCIS-6005ZZ
BCIS-6006ZZ
BCIS-6007ZZ
BCIS-6008ZZ
BCIS-6200ZZ
BCIS-6201ZZ
BCIS-6202ZZ
BCIS-6204ZZ
BCIS-6205ZZ
BCIS-6206ZZ
BCIS-6900ZZ
BCIS-6901ZZ
BCIS-6902ZZ
BCIS-6904ZZ
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSBearing Inner Dia. d
(mm)
Width
(mm)
Outer diameter or external shape H
10 Day(s) or more 10101350
10 Day(s) or more 10121352
10 Day(s) or more 10151460
10 Day(s) or more 10201877
9 Day(s) or more 10251888
9 Day(s) or more 10302096
38 Day(s) or more 103521104
38 Day(s) or more 104023114
38 Day(s) or more 10101454
10 Day(s) or more 10121556
10 Day(s) or more 10151764
10 Day(s) or more 10202081
38 Day(s) or more 10252294
38 Day(s) or more 103023104
10 Day(s) or more 10101145
10 Day(s) or more 10121148
10 Day(s) or more 10151257
10 Day(s) or more 10201569

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Main Body Shape Round Flanged, Pilot Bearing Type Deep Groove Ball Bearing Bearing material Stainless Steel
Bearing number Single Body Material SUS304 Flange Shape Round Type
Retaining Ring Presence Types Bearing holder set Surface Treatment No

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)