• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding

Bearing Holder Set: Spigot Joint Double Type with Retainer Ring Square Shape (Stainless steel) DSIS

Bearing Holder Set: Spigot Joint Double Type with Retainer Ring Square Shape (Stainless steel) DSIS

Ideal for load bearing locations as two bearings are used.

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
DSIS-6000ZZ
DSIS-6001ZZ
DSIS-6002ZZ
DSIS-6004ZZ
DSIS-6005ZZ
DSIS-6006ZZ
DSIS-6007ZZ
DSIS-6008ZZ
DSIS-6200ZZ
DSIS-6201ZZ
DSIS-6202ZZ
DSIS-6204ZZ
DSIS-6205ZZ
DSIS-6206ZZ
DSIS-6900ZZ
DSIS-6901ZZ
DSIS-6902ZZ
DSIS-6904ZZ
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSBearing Inner Dia. d
(mm)
Width
(mm)
Outer diameter or external shape H
12 Day(s) or more 10103552
55 Day(s) or more 10123554
12 Day(s) or more 10154562
40 Day(s) or more 10206077
40 Day(s) or more 10256088
Quote 10306096
40 Day(s) or more 103570104
40 Day(s) or more 104080114
40 Day(s) or more 10104556
40 Day(s) or more 10124558
40 Day(s) or more 10155066
40 Day(s) or more 10206581
40 Day(s) or more 10256594
40 Day(s) or more 103070104
40 Day(s) or more 10102547
40 Day(s) or more 10123550
40 Day(s) or more 10153559
40 Day(s) or more 10205072

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Main Body Shape Round Flanged, Pilot Bearing Type Deep Groove Ball Bearing Bearing material Stainless Steel
Bearing number Double Body Material SUS304 Flange Shape Square Type
Retaining Ring Presence Types Bearing holder set Surface Treatment No

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)