(!) Since support from Microsoft will end on January 14, 2020, Windows 7 will be excluded from the recommended environment from December 15th, 2019 on this site. Penggunaan Window 7 tidak direkomendasikan pada website ini mulai tanggal 15 Desember 2019 dikarenakan support Windows 7 akan dihentikan Microsoft pada 14 Januari 2020.

  • Fitur "Auto Translate" pada halaman eKatalog sementara ini tidak tersedia. Mohon maaf atas ketidaknyamanannya.
    Auto translation feature on our e-Catalog page is temporarily not available. We apologize for any inconvenience.
  • Sehubungan dengan wabah virus Corona (2019-nCoV), kami mohon maaf dikarenakan beberapa supplier harus berhenti beroperasi dan tingginya permintaan akan beberapa produk, hal ini akan mempengaruhi lead time beberapa produk menjadi lebih lama dari waktu standar.
    Regarding the Coronavirus (2019-nCoV) Pandemic, Some of supplier have to stop working to follow additional precautionary measures the virus and due to effect of high demand some product, it may cause some of product take longer than standard lead time.

Bearing Holder Set: Spigot Joint Double Type with Retainer Ring Ellipse Shape DEIM (DEIM-6004ZZ)

Bearing Holder Set: Spigot Joint Double Type with Retainer Ring Ellipse Shape DEIM DEIM-6004ZZ

Ideal for load bearing locations as two bearings are used.

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

DEIM-6004ZZ

 
Part Number
DEIM-6004ZZ
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSBearing Inner Dia. d
(mm)
Width
(mm)
Outer diameter or external shape H
10 Day(s) or more 10206077

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Main Body Shape Round Flanged, Pilot Bearing Type Deep Groove Ball Bearing Bearing material Bearing steel
Bearing number Double Body Material S45C Flange Shape Compact Type
Retaining Ring Presence Types Bearing holder set Surface Treatment Lead-free Electroless Nickel Plating

Please check the type/dimensions/specifications of the part DEIM-6004ZZ in the Bearing Holder Set: Spigot Joint Double Type with Retainer Ring Ellipse Shape DEIM series.

Products like this...

Part Number
DEIM-6000ZZ
DEIM-6001ZZ
DEIM-6002ZZ
DEIM-6005ZZ
DEIM-6006ZZ
DEIM-6007ZZ
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSBearing Inner Dia. d
(mm)
Width
(mm)
Outer diameter or external shape H
10 Day(s) or more 10103552
10 Day(s) or more 10123554
10 Day(s) or more 10154562
10 Day(s) or more 10256088
9 Day(s) or more 10306096
10 Day(s) or more 103570104

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)