(!) Since support from Microsoft will end on January 14, 2020, Windows 7 will be excluded from the recommended environment from December 15th, 2019 on this site. Penggunaan Window 7 tidak direkomendasikan pada website ini mulai tanggal 15 Desember 2019 dikarenakan support Windows 7 akan dihentikan Microsoft pada 14 Januari 2020.

  • Fitur "Auto Translate" pada halaman eKatalog sementara ini tidak tersedia. Mohon maaf atas ketidaknyamanannya.
    Auto translation feature on our e-Catalog page is temporarily not available. We apologize for any inconvenience.
  • Sehubungan dengan wabah virus Corona (2019-nCoV), kami mohon maaf dikarenakan beberapa supplier harus berhenti beroperasi dan tingginya permintaan akan beberapa produk, hal ini akan mempengaruhi lead time beberapa produk menjadi lebih lama dari waktu standar.
    Regarding the Coronavirus (2019-nCoV) Pandemic, Some of supplier have to stop working to follow additional precautionary measures the virus and due to effect of high demand some product, it may cause some of product take longer than standard lead time.

Bearing Holder Set: Spigot Joint Double Type with Retainer Ring Ellipse Shape (Stainless steel) DEIS

Bearing Holder Set: Spigot Joint Double Type with Retainer Ring Ellipse Shape (Stainless steel) DEIS

Ideal for load bearing locations as two bearings are used.

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
DEIS-6000ZZ
DEIS-6001ZZ
DEIS-6002ZZ
DEIS-6004ZZ
DEIS-6005ZZ
DEIS-6006ZZ
DEIS-6007ZZ
DEIS-6008ZZ
DEIS-6200ZZ
DEIS-6201ZZ
DEIS-6202ZZ
DEIS-6204ZZ
DEIS-6205ZZ
DEIS-6206ZZ
DEIS-6900ZZ
DEIS-6901ZZ
DEIS-6902ZZ
DEIS-6904ZZ
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSBearing Inner Dia. d
(mm)
Width
(mm)
Outer diameter or external shape H
10 Day(s) or more 10103552
40 Day(s) or more 10123554
10 Day(s) or more 10154562
40 Day(s) or more 10206077
40 Day(s) or more 10256088
10 Day(s) or more 10306096
40 Day(s) or more 103570104
40 Day(s) or more 104080114
40 Day(s) or more 10104556
40 Day(s) or more 10124558
40 Day(s) or more 10155066
40 Day(s) or more 10206581
40 Day(s) or more 10256594
10 Day(s) or more 103070104
10 Day(s) or more 10102547
40 Day(s) or more 10123550
40 Day(s) or more 10153559
40 Day(s) or more 10205072

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Main Body Shape Round Flanged, Pilot Bearing Type Deep Groove Ball Bearing Bearing material Stainless Steel
Bearing number Double Body Material SUS304 Flange Shape Compact Type
Retaining Ring Presence Types Bearing holder set Surface Treatment No

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)