• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding

Rotation Grip Made of Steel G

Rotation Grip Made of Steel G

[Features]
· A rotary grip with a simple design.
· A wide range of sizes are available; from M5 to M16.

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
G-13
G-15
G-18
G-22
G-28
G-32
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipNominal of Thread M Full Length * Excluding Threaded Part
(mm)
Handle Thickness D
(mm)
Grip length
(mm)
14 Day(s) or more M539.51335
12 Day(s) or more M6501543
14 Day(s) or more M8641856
14 Day(s) or more M10802270
14 Day(s) or more M12932880
14 Day(s) or more M161123298

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Type Rotation Shape Shape Stick type (straight) Handle Material Steel SUM22
Grip surface treatment Chrome Plating Mounting Section Material Steel SUM22 Mounting Section Surface Treatment Chrome Plating
Mounting Method Male thread

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)