Steel grip I

Steel grip I

[Features]
· A JIS B2603-1-equivalent steel grip.
· A screw-in type. Please choose a screw size between M5 and M16 when placing an order.

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
I-13
I-16
I-20
I-25
I-32
I-36
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipNominal of Thread M Full Length * Excluding Threaded Part
(mm)
Handle Thickness D
(mm)
Grip length
(mm)
13 Day(s) or more M5351330
13 Day(s) or more M6471640
13 Day(s) or more M8582050
13 Day(s) or more M10702560
13 Day(s) or more M12933280
13 Day(s) or more M161043690

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Type Fixed Shape Shape Neck Shape Handle Material Steel SUM22
Grip surface treatment Chrome Plating Mounting Section Material Steel SUM22 Mounting Section Surface Treatment Chrome Plating
Mounting Method Male thread

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)