• Pemberitahuan Jadwal Pemeliharaan : Situs ini akan tidak tersedia dikarenaka jadwal pemeliharaan mulai dari 7:00 sampai dengan 21:00 pada tanggal 27/10/2019. Kami mohon maaf atas ketidaknyamanan yang terjadi.
    Scheduled Maintenance Notice: This site will be unavailable due to scheduled maintenance from 7:00 to 21:00 (WIB) 27/10/2019. We apologize for the inconvenience.

Pillar Grip Lever (Stainless Steel) PGL-sus

Pillar Grip Lever (Stainless Steel) PGL-sus

Can be used in places where manual lever operation is required. Includes four screw diameter variants (M6/M8/M10/M12) and three different overall lever lengths.

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
PGL-6X63-SUS
PGL-6X80-SUS
PGL-6X100-SUS
PGL-8X80-SUS
PGL-8X100-SUS
PGL-8X125-SUS
PGL-10X100-SUS
PGL-10X125-SUS
PGL-10X160-SUS
PGL-12X125-SUS
PGL-12X160-SUS
PGL-12X200-SUS
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipNominal of Thread M Full Length * Excluding Threaded Part
(mm)
Handle Thickness D
(mm)
Grip length
(mm)
13 Day(s) or more M6631840
13 Day(s) or more M6801840
11 Day(s) or more M61001840
13 Day(s) or more M8802062
13 Day(s) or more M81002062
13 Day(s) or more M81252062
13 Day(s) or more M101002574
13 Day(s) or more M101252574
13 Day(s) or more M101602574
13 Day(s) or more M1212532102
13 Day(s) or more M1216032102
13 Day(s) or more M1220032102

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Type Fixed Shape Shape Stick type (taper) Handle Material Black phenol resin
Grip surface treatment No Mounting Section Material Stainless SUS303 Mounting Section Surface Treatment No
Mounting Method Male thread

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)