MC801 Pipe

MC801 Pipe

[Note] Customers are requested to confirm their system for receiving deliveries in the case of products weighing 30 kg or more. If you have any questions, please contact the QCT marketing center. (0120-343-066)

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
MC801-30-15-350
MC801-40-20-350
MC801-50-25-350
MC801-55-30-350
MC801-60-25-350
MC801-65-40-350
MC801-70-25-350
MC801-70-45-350
MC801-75-50-350
MC801-80-30-350
MC801-80-55-350
MC801-90-40-350
MC801-90-65-350
MC801-1000-800-50
MC801-1000-800-300
MC801-100-50-1100
MC801-100-50-350
MC801-100-75-1100
MC801-100-75-350
MC801-110-60-350
MC801-120-70-350
MC801-125-75-1100
MC801-125-75-350
MC801-125-100-350
MC801-130-80-350
MC801-140-90-350
MC801-150-75-1100
MC801-150-100-1100
MC801-150-100-350
MC801-150-125-350
MC801-165-115-350
MC801-175-90-1100
MC801-175-100-350
MC801-175-125-1100
MC801-175-125-350
MC801-190-95-1100
MC801-200-100-1100
MC801-200-150-1100
MC801-200-150-350
MC801-210-105-1100
MC801-225-115-1100
MC801-225-175-350
MC801-250-125-1100
MC801-250-200-1100
MC801-250-200-350
MC801-275-140-1100
MC801-275-225-350
MC801-300-150-1100
MC801-300-250-1100
MC801-300-250-350
MC801-325-165-1100
MC801-350-175-1100
MC801-350-300-1100
MC801-350-300-350
MC801-400-200-1100
MC801-400-350-1100
MC801-400-350-350
MC801-450-250-50
MC801-450-250-350
MC801-500-300-50
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipO.D.
(Ø)
Inner Dia.
(Ø)
Length
(mm)
Quote 3015350
21 Day(s) or more 4020350
21 Day(s) or more 5025350
21 Day(s) or more 5530350
21 Day(s) or more 6025350
21 Day(s) or more 6540350
21 Day(s) or more 7025350
Quote 7045350
21 Day(s) or more 7550350
21 Day(s) or more 8030350
Quote 8055350
21 Day(s) or more 9040350
Quote 9065350
Quote 100080050
21 Day(s) or more 1000800300
Quote 100501100
21 Day(s) or more 10050350
Quote 100751100
21 Day(s) or more 10075350
21 Day(s) or more 11060350
Quote 12070350
Quote 125751100
21 Day(s) or more 12575350
Quote 125100350
Quote 13080350
Quote 14090350
Quote 150751100
Quote 1501001100
21 Day(s) or more 150100350
Quote 150125350
Quote 165115350
Quote 175901100
Quote 175100350
Quote 1751251100
Quote 175125350
Quote 190951100
21 Day(s) or more 2001001100
Quote 2001501100
Quote 200150350
21 Day(s) or more 2101051100
21 Day(s) or more 2251151100
Quote 225175350
21 Day(s) or more 2501251100
Quote 2502001100
Quote 250200350
21 Day(s) or more 2751401100
Quote 275225350
21 Day(s) or more 3001501100
Quote 3002501100
Quote 300250350
21 Day(s) or more 3251651100
21 Day(s) or more 3501751100
21 Day(s) or more 3503001100
Quote 350300350
21 Day(s) or more 4002001100
21 Day(s) or more 4003501100
Quote 400350350
Quote 45025050
21 Day(s) or more 450250350
Quote 50030050

Loading...

Basic Information

Material MC801 Grade Weather Resistance Color Dark Gray

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)