(!) Since support from Microsoft will end on January 14, 2020, Windows 7 will be excluded from the recommended environment from December 15th, 2019 on this site. Penggunaan Window 7 tidak direkomendasikan pada website ini mulai tanggal 15 Desember 2019 dikarenakan support Windows 7 akan dihentikan Microsoft pada 14 Januari 2020.

  • Fitur "Auto Translate" pada halaman eKatalog sementara ini tidak tersedia. Mohon maaf atas ketidaknyamanannya.
    Auto translation feature on our e-Catalog page is temporarily not available. We apologize for any inconvenience.
  • Sehubungan dengan wabah virus Corona (2019-nCoV), kami mohon maaf dikarenakan beberapa supplier harus berhenti beroperasi dan tingginya permintaan akan beberapa produk, hal ini akan mempengaruhi lead time beberapa produk menjadi lebih lama dari waktu standar.
    Regarding the Coronavirus (2019-nCoV) Pandemic, Some of supplier have to stop working to follow additional precautionary measures the virus and due to effect of high demand some product, it may cause some of product take longer than standard lead time.

Ketron GF30 PEEK Sheet

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
PK450GF-10-525-1000
PK450GF-10-525-500
PK450GF-20-305-1000
PK450GF-20-305-500
PK450GF-20-610-1000
PK450GF-30-305-1000
PK450GF-30-305-500
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipPlate Thickness
(mm)
Width
(mm)
Length
(mm)
18 Day(s) or more 105251000
18 Day(s) or more 10525500
18 Day(s) or more 203051000
18 Day(s) or more 20305500
18 Day(s) or more 206101000
18 Day(s) or more 303051000
18 Day(s) or more 30305500

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Material PEEK Grade Carbon fiber reinforced Color Ash Brown
Hole Machining No Hole Machining Specifications Standard Length Material Name Ketron GF30 PEEK

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)