Sinking Shackle

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
CS-2
CS-3
CS-4
CS-5
CS-6
CS-7
CS-8
CS-9
CS-10
CS-12
CS-13
CS-16
CS-19
CS-22
CS-25
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipCode No. Wire diameter D
(mm)
Reference Applied Load
(kgf)
Inside Diameter Length L
(mm)
11 Day(s) or more 22512108
11 Day(s) or more 225232512
11 Day(s) or more 66745016
12 Day(s) or more 57359020
11 Day(s) or more 574617024
12 Day(s) or more 238720028
12 Day(s) or more 239825032
11 Day(s) or more 240930036
11 Day(s) or more 2411035040
9 Day(s) or more 2421242048
9 Day(s) or more 2431350052
11 Day(s) or more 2441680064
11 Day(s) or more 24519100076
11 Day(s) or more 112622150085
11 Day(s) or more 1282252000100

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Type Shackle Material Stainless SUS304

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)