(!) Since support from Microsoft will end on January 14, 2020, Windows 7 will be excluded from the recommended environment from December 15th, 2019 on this site. Penggunaan Window 7 tidak direkomendasikan pada website ini mulai tanggal 15 Desember 2019 dikarenakan support Windows 7 akan dihentikan Microsoft pada 14 Januari 2020.

  • Fitur terbaru "Auto Translate" kini tersedia. Klik tombol “Language” pada pojok kanan atas situs e-Katalog MISUMI. Lihat lebih lengkap notifikasinya di sini.
    “Auto Translate” feature is now available. Click “Language” button on the top right of our e-Catalog page. See detail notification here.
  • Sehubungan dengan wabah virus Corona (2019-nCoV), kami mohon maaf dikarenakan beberapa supplier harus berhenti beroperasi dan tingginya permintaan akan beberapa produk, hal ini akan mempengaruhi lead time beberapa produk menjadi lebih lama dari waktu standar.
    Regarding the Coronavirus (2019-nCoV) Pandemic, Some of supplier have to stop working to follow additional precautionary measures the virus and due to effect of high demand some product, it may cause some of product take longer than standard lead time.

Rubber Wheel Bearing Included

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
OH35M-75
OH35M-100
OH35M-130
OH35M-150
OH35M-180
OH35M-200
OH35M-250
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipWheel Outer Dia.
(Ø)
Width of Wheel
(mm)
Hole Diameter
(Ø)
Width of Hub
(mm)
Allowable Load
(kg)
Tire Thickness T
(mm)
9 Day(s) or more 753210358011
9 Day(s) or more 10035124210014
9 Day(s) or more 13038205218016
9 Day(s) or more 15045205320017
9 Day(s) or more 18045205523017
9 Day(s) or more 20045205525018
9 Day(s) or more 25050256433027

Loading...

  1. 1
 

Basic Information

Wheel Type Outer Ring + Wheel Tire Material Rubber Bearing Available

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)