Rubber Wheel Bearing Included

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
OH35M-75
OH35M-100
OH35M-130
OH35M-150
OH35M-180
OH35M-200
OH35M-250
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipWheel Outer Dia.
(Ø)
Width of Wheel
(mm)
Hole Diameter
(Ø)
Width of Hub
(mm)
Allowable Load
(kg)
Tire Thickness T
(mm)
11 Day(s) or more 753210358011
11 Day(s) or more 10035124210014
9 Day(s) or more 13038205218016
9 Day(s) or more 15045205320017
11 Day(s) or more 18045205523017
11 Day(s) or more 20045205525018
Quote 25050256433027

Loading...

  1. 1
 

Basic Information

Wheel Type Outer Ring + Wheel Tire Material Rubber Bearing Available

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)