Rubber Wheel Bearing Included (Part Numbers)

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

OH35M-150

Part Number
OH35M-150
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipWheel Outer Dia.
(Ø)
Width of Wheel
(mm)
Hole Diameter
(Ø)
Width of Hub
(mm)
Allowable Load
(kg)
Tire Thickness T
(mm)
11 Day(s) or more 15045205320017

Loading...

  1. 1
 

Basic Information

Wheel Type Outer Ring + Wheel Tire Material Rubber Bearing Available

Please check the type/dimensions/specifications of the part OH35M-150 in the Rubber Wheel Bearing Included series.

Products like this...

Part Number
OH35M-100
OH35M-130
OH35M-180
OH35M-200
OH35M-250
OH35M-75
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipWheel Outer Dia.
(Ø)
Width of Wheel
(mm)
Hole Diameter
(Ø)
Width of Hub
(mm)
Allowable Load
(kg)
Tire Thickness T
(mm)
11 Day(s) or more 10035124210014
9 Day(s) or more 13038205218016
11 Day(s) or more 18045205523017
11 Day(s) or more 20045205525018
Quote 25050256433027
11 Day(s) or more 753210358011

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)