S Type Steel Plate Polybutadiene Rubber Wheels

S Type Steel Plate Polybutadiene Rubber Wheels

Features a wheel with a tire made from polybutadiene rubber, which possesses high rebound resilience and excellent low temperature properties, as well as little internal heat generation. A steel plate is used for the wheel main body.

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
S-75
S-100
S-130
S-150
S-200
S-250
S-300
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipWheel Outer Dia.
(Ø)
Width of Wheel
(mm)
Hole Diameter
(Ø)
Width of Hub
(mm)
15 Day(s) or more 75321039
11 Day(s) or more 100351242
11 Day(s) or more 130422052
11 Day(s) or more 150452055
11 Day(s) or more 200452055
15 Day(s) or more 250502564
15 Day(s) or more 300502571

Loading...

  1. 1
 

Basic Information

Wheel Type Outer Ring + Wheel Tire Material Rubber Bearing Available

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)