• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding

SR Type Steel Plate Polybutadiene Red Rubber Wheel

SR Type Steel Plate Polybutadiene Red Rubber Wheel

Features a wheel with a red colored tire made from polybutadiene rubber, which possesses high rebound resilience and excellent low temperature properties, as well as little internal heat generation. A steel plate is used for the wheel main body.

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
SR-75
SR-100
SR-130
SR-150
SR-200
SR-250
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipWheel Outer Dia.
(Ø)
Width of Wheel
(mm)
Hole Diameter
(Ø)
Width of Hub
(mm)
15 Day(s) or more 75321039
15 Day(s) or more 100351242
15 Day(s) or more 130422052
15 Day(s) or more 150452055
15 Day(s) or more 200452055
15 Day(s) or more 250502564

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Wheel Type Outer Ring + Wheel Tire Material Rubber Bearing Available

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)