Chloroprene Rubber Wheel for CR Type Steel Plate Heat Resistance

Chloroprene Rubber Wheel for CR Type Steel Plate Heat Resistance

A wheel that features a tire made from chloroprene rubber, which has excellent mechanical strength, weather-resistance, chemical-resistance, heat-resistance, oil-resistance, etc.

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
CR-75
CR-100
CR-130
CR-150
CR-200
CR-250
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipWheel Outer Dia.
(Ø)
Width of Wheel
(mm)
Hole Diameter
(Ø)
Width of Hub
(mm)
15 Day(s) or more 75321039
15 Day(s) or more 100351242
15 Day(s) or more 130422052
15 Day(s) or more 150452055
15 Day(s) or more 200452055
15 Day(s) or more 250502564

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Wheel Type Outer Ring + Wheel Tire Material Rubber Bearing Available

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)