• Pemberitahuan Jadwal Pemeliharaan : Situs ini akan tidak tersedia dikarenaka jadwal pemeliharaan mulai dari 9:00 15/12/2019 sampai dengan 6:00 pada tanggal 16/12/2019. Kami mohon maaf atas ketidaknyamanan yang terjadi.
    Scheduled Maintenance Notice: This site will be unavailable due to scheduled maintenance from 9:00 15/12/2019 to 6:00 (WIB) 16/12/2019. We apologize for the inconvenience.

[Oil Pressure Use] KY Packing

[Oil Pressure Use] KY Packing

Wide range of sizes available; offers stable performance in a wide range of applications thanks to its large cross-sectional design.

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
KY-6.3
KY-7.1
KY-8
KY-9
KY-10
KY-12.5
KY-14
KY-15
KY-16
KY-18
KY-18.5
KY-20
KY-22
KY-22.4
KY-25
KY-27
KY-28
KY-30
KY-31.5
KY-32
KY-34
KY-35
KY-35.5
KY-40
KY-45
KY-47
KY-50
KY-55
KY-56
KY-60
KY-63
KY-64
KY-65
KY-67
KY-70
KY-71
KY-75
KY-80
KY-85
KY-90
KY-95
KY-100
KY-105
KY-106
KY-110
KY-112
KY-120
KY-125
KY-130
KY-135
KY-135A
KY-140
KY-145
KY-150
KY-155
KY-155A
KY-160
KY-165
KY-170
KY-175
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipOuter Diameter D
(Ø)
I.D. d
(Ø)
Width H
(mm)
14 Day(s) or more 16.36.37.5
11 Day(s) or more 17.17.17.5
14 Day(s) or more 1887.5
14 Day(s) or more 1997.5
11 Day(s) or more 20107.5
11 Day(s) or more 22.512.57.5
14 Day(s) or more 24147.5
12 Day(s) or more 281510
14 Day(s) or more 26167.5
14 Day(s) or more 311810
14 Day(s) or more 31.518.510
14 Day(s) or more 332010
14 Day(s) or more 352210
14 Day(s) or more 35.422.410
14 Day(s) or more 382510
14 Day(s) or more 402710
14 Day(s) or more 412810
14 Day(s) or more 433010
14 Day(s) or more 44.531.510
14 Day(s) or more 453210
14 Day(s) or more 503412
14 Day(s) or more 503512
14 Day(s) or more 51.535.512
14 Day(s) or more 564012
14 Day(s) or more 614512
14 Day(s) or more 634712
14 Day(s) or more 665012
14 Day(s) or more 715512
14 Day(s) or more 725612
14 Day(s) or more 766012
14 Day(s) or more 796312
14 Day(s) or more 806412
14 Day(s) or more 816512
14 Day(s) or more 876715
14 Day(s) or more 907015
14 Day(s) or more 917115
14 Day(s) or more 957515
14 Day(s) or more 1008015
14 Day(s) or more 1058515
14 Day(s) or more 1109015
14 Day(s) or more 1159515
14 Day(s) or more 12010015
14 Day(s) or more 12510515
14 Day(s) or more 12610615
14 Day(s) or more 13011015
14 Day(s) or more 13211215
14 Day(s) or more 14012015
14 Day(s) or more 15012519
14 Day(s) or more 15513019
14 Day(s) or more 16013519
14 Day(s) or more 16013515.7
14 Day(s) or more 16514019
14 Day(s) or more 17014519
14 Day(s) or more 17515019
14 Day(s) or more 18015519
14 Day(s) or more 18015515.7
14 Day(s) or more 18516019
14 Day(s) or more 19016519
14 Day(s) or more 19517019
14 Day(s) or more 20017519

Loading...

Basic Information

Application Reciprocating Motion Gasket Type For Rod/Piston Material NBR(RN906)

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)