Jump Ring Bolt

Jump Ring Bolt

Made from iron and plated in bright chromate. Drill holes in wood and thick plates, fix bolts, and use by threading rope and hanging objects.

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
4979874003782
4979874003799
4979874003805
4979874003812
4979874003829
4979874003836
4979874003843
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipJAN code Thread Diameter I.D.
(mm)
Body
(mm)
11 Day(s) or more 497987400378261530
11 Day(s) or more 497987400379961550
11 Day(s) or more 497987400380582040
11 Day(s) or more 497987400381282070
11 Day(s) or more 4979874003829102580
10 Day(s) or more 49798740038361025150
10 Day(s) or more 49798740038431232100

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Type Eye bolt Part Name Eye bolt Number of pieces(pcs.) 1
Material Iron

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)