Steel Roller Conveyor (Roller Diameter 57.2 mm, Tube Wall Thickness 1.4 mm) (VR-5714-500-75-3000)

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

VR-5714-500-75-3000

Part Number
VR-5714-500-75-3000
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoller Width
(mm)
Roller Pitch
(mm)
Length of Transmission
(mm)
JAN code Ordering Code Mass
(kg)
18 Day(s) or more 5007530004989999692228300-611566.5

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Roller Material Carbon Steel Pipe for Mechanical Structure Roller Outer Diameter(Ø) :57.2 Roller Wall Thickness(mm) 1.4
Application For transporting small items / Medium Load / Heavy Load Frame Type Straight Roller Type Straight
Frame Material Steel Frame Surface Treatment Melamine Baked Finish Roller Surface Treatment Hot Zinc Plating
Machine Height(mm) 100 Number of Packing(unit) 1

Please check the type/dimensions/specifications of the part VR-5714-500-75-3000 in the Steel Roller Conveyor (Roller Diameter 57.2 mm, Tube Wall Thickness 1.4 mm) series.

Products like this...

Part Number
VR-5714-300-100-1000
VR-5714-300-100-1500
VR-5714-300-100-2000
VR-5714-300-100-3000
VR-5714-300-75-1000
VR-5714-300-75-1500
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoller Width
(mm)
Roller Pitch
(mm)
Length of Transmission
(mm)
JAN code Ordering Code Mass
(kg)
18 Day(s) or more 30010010004989999692235300-612313.4
18 Day(s) or more 30010015004989999692242300-613120.1
18 Day(s) or more 30010020004989999692259300-614026.8
18 Day(s) or more 30010030004989999692266300-615840.2
18 Day(s) or more 3007510004989999692112300-600016.1
18 Day(s) or more 3007515004989999692129300-601824.1

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)