Aluminum Roller Conveyor (Roller Diameter 38 mm, Tube Wall Thickness 1.5 mm) (Part Numbers)

Aluminum Roller Conveyor (Roller Diameter 38 mm, Tube Wall Thickness 1.5 mm)

· Light weight for easy handling.
· Aluminum used for superior corrosion-resistance.

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
VR-AL3815F-300-75-2000
VR-AL3815F-300-75-3000
VR-AL3815F-300-100-2000
VR-AL3815F-300-100-3000
VR-AL3815F-400-75-2000
VR-AL3815F-400-75-3000
VR-AL3815F-400-100-2000
VR-AL3815F-400-100-3000
VR-AL3815F-500-75-2000
VR-AL3815F-500-75-3000
VR-AL3815F-500-100-2000
VR-AL3815F-500-100-3000
VR-AL3815F-600-75-2000
VR-AL3815F-600-75-3000
VR-AL3815F-600-100-2000
VR-AL3815F-600-100-3000
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoller Width
(mm)
Roller Pitch
(mm)
Length of Transmission
(mm)
Ordering Code Mass
(kg)
18 Day(s) or more 300752000461-267113.11
18 Day(s) or more 300753000461-268019.35
18 Day(s) or more 3001002000461-265511.57
21 Day(s) or more 3001003000461-266316.79
18 Day(s) or more 400752000461-271014.86
18 Day(s) or more 400753000461-272821.98
18 Day(s) or more 4001002000461-269812.98
18 Day(s) or more 4001003000461-270118.84
18 Day(s) or more 500752000461-275216.40
18 Day(s) or more 500753000461-276124.30
18 Day(s) or more 5001002000461-273614.22
18 Day(s) or more 5001003000461-274420.66
18 Day(s) or more 600752000461-279516.40
18 Day(s) or more 600753000461-280924.30
18 Day(s) or more 6001002000461-277914.22
18 Day(s) or more 6001003000461-278720.66

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Roller Material Aluminum Roller Outer Diameter(Ø) 38 Roller Wall Thickness(mm) 1.5
Application For transporting small items / Medium Load Frame Type Straight Roller Type Straight
Frame Material Aluminum Frame Surface Treatment Alumite Roller Surface Treatment Alumite
Machine Height(mm) 64 Number of Packing(unit) 1

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)