(!) Since support from Microsoft will end on January 14, 2020, Windows 7 will be excluded from the recommended environment from December 15th, 2019 on this site. Penggunaan Window 7 tidak direkomendasikan pada website ini mulai tanggal 15 Desember 2019 dikarenakan support Windows 7 akan dihentikan Microsoft pada 14 Januari 2020.

  • Fitur "Auto Translate" pada halaman eKatalog sementara ini tidak tersedia. Mohon maaf atas ketidaknyamanannya.
    Auto translation feature on our e-Catalog page is temporarily not available. We apologize for any inconvenience.
  • Sehubungan dengan wabah virus Corona (2019-nCoV), kami mohon maaf dikarenakan beberapa supplier harus berhenti beroperasi dan tingginya permintaan akan beberapa produk, hal ini akan mempengaruhi lead time beberapa produk menjadi lebih lama dari waktu standar.
    Regarding the Coronavirus (2019-nCoV) Pandemic, Some of supplier have to stop working to follow additional precautionary measures the virus and due to effect of high demand some product, it may cause some of product take longer than standard lead time.
  • Pemberitahuan Jadwal Pemeliharaan : Situs ini akan tidak tersedia dikarenaka jadwal pemeliharaan mulai dari 14:00 25/10/2020 sampai dengan 2:00 pada tanggal 26/10/2020. Kami mohon maaf atas ketidaknyamanan yang terjadi.
    Scheduled Maintenance Notice: This site will be unavailable due to scheduled maintenance from 14:00 25/10/2020 to 2:00 (WIB) 26/10/2020. We apologize for the inconvenience.

Stainless Steel Cut Chain

Stainless Steel Cut Chain
  • Volume Discount

● Made of stainless steel for greater protection against rust. Boasts excellent durability.

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Features

●Stainless steel less rusty and excellent in durability.

Materials

●Stainless Steel(SUS304)
Part Number
TSC201
TSC2010
TSC2015
TSC202
TSC203
TSC205
TSC251
TSC2510
TSC2515
TSC252
TSC253
TSC255
TSC301
TSC3010
TSC3015
TSC302
TSC303
TSC305
TSC401
TSC4010
TSC4015
TSC402
TSC403
TSC405
TSC501
TSC5010
TSC5015
TSC502
TSC503
TSC505
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipFull Length
(m)
Wire diameter d
(mm)
Inside Length P
(mm)
Inside Width W
(mm)
Working Load
(kN)
JAN code Ordering Code Mass
(kg)
Available 9 Day(s) or more 12.0123.50.294989999822090352-42720.075
9 Day(s) or more 102.0123.50.294989999822021352-42050.75
9 Day(s) or more 152.0123.50.294989999821956352-41321.125
9 Day(s) or more 22.0123.50.294989999822045352-42210.15
9 Day(s) or more 32.0123.50.294989999297034328-81110.225
9 Day(s) or more 52.0123.50.294989999297041328-81290.375
9 Day(s) or more 12.5144.50.594989999822052352-42300.115
9 Day(s) or more 102.5144.50.594989999822069352-42481.15
9 Day(s) or more 152.5144.50.594989999822076352-42561.725
9 Day(s) or more 22.5144.50.594989999822083352-42640.23
9 Day(s) or more 32.5144.50.594989999297058328-81370.345
9 Day(s) or more 52.5144.50.594989999297065328-81450.575
9 Day(s) or more 13.02450.984989999821802352-39850.146
9 Day(s) or more 103.02450.984989999822038352-42131.46
9 Day(s) or more 153.02450.984989999822014352-41912.19
9 Day(s) or more 23.02450.984989999821932352-41160.292
9 Day(s) or more 33.02450.984989999297072328-81530.438
9 Day(s) or more 53.02450.984989999297089328-81610.73
9 Day(s) or more 14.0266.51.674989999821925352-41080.266
9 Day(s) or more 104.0266.51.674989999821918352-40942.66
9 Day(s) or more 154.0266.51.674989999821901352-40863.99
9 Day(s) or more 24.0266.51.674989999821888352-40600.532
9 Day(s) or more 34.0266.51.674989999297096328-81700.798
9 Day(s) or more 54.0266.51.674989999297102328-81881.33
9 Day(s) or more 15.0278.02.454989999821840352-40270.429
2 Day(s) 105.0278.02.454989999821833352-40194.29
9 Day(s) or more 155.0278.02.454989999821826352-40016.435
9 Day(s) or more 25.0278.02.454989999822991352-51710.858
9 Day(s) or more 35.0278.02.454989999297119328-81961.287
9 Day(s) or more 55.0278.02.454989999297126328-82002.145

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Types Chains Material Stainless steel (SUS304) Quantity(piece) 1

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)