Stainless Steel Hinge, Wooden Screw Mounted Type

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Specification

●W(mm):32
●Thickness(mm):1.5
●D2(mm):6.3
●Hole Diameter(mm):3.2
●Surface Treatment: Mirror Buffing Process Finishing
●Mounting Method: Wood Screws (sold separately)

Materials

●Stainless Steel(SUS304)
Part Number
TKH25CA
TKH30CA
TKH40CA
TKH50CA
TKH60CA
TKH65CA
TKH75CA
TKH80CA
TKH90CA
TKH100CA
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipLength L
(mm)
Number of Screw Hole Load Capacity when Using 2
(kg)
P2
(mm)
P3
(mm)
JAN code Ordering Code Mass
(g)
2 Day(s) 254313No4989999280388279-608213
2 Day(s) 304416No4989999280395279-609116
2 Day(s) 404624No4989999280401279-610421
2 Day(s) 504730No4989999280418279-611226
2 Day(s) 606944224989999280425279-612131
2 Day(s) 6561048244989999280432279-613934
2 Day(s) 7561156284989999280449279-614739
2 Day(s) 8061260304989999280456279-615542
2 Day(s) 9061370354989999280463279-616347
2 Day(s) 10081578264989999280470279-617152

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Main Body Type Flat Hinges Flat Hinge Type Rectangle shaped Operating Environment Standard
Body Material Stainless steel (SUS304) Main Body Surface Treatment Mirror Surface Buff Grinding Width W(mm) 32
Additional Function No Reversed Left and Right Combination Mounting Method Wooden Screw (Sold Separately)
Mounting Screw Hole Type Round hole Thickness(mm) 1.5 D2(mm) 6.3
Hole diameter(mm) 3.2 P1(mm) 20 Wood Screw Size (Diameter × Length)(mm) 3.0x20
Qty. 1

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)