• Pemberitahuan Jadwal Pemeliharaan : Situs ini akan tidak tersedia dikarenaka jadwal pemeliharaan mulai dari 7:00 sampai dengan 21:00 pada tanggal 27/10/2019. Kami mohon maaf atas ketidaknyamanan yang terjadi.
    Scheduled Maintenance Notice: This site will be unavailable due to scheduled maintenance from 7:00 to 21:00 (WIB) 27/10/2019. We apologize for the inconvenience.

Link Type Power Base Ultra Heavy Load HB-WN Type

Link Type Power Base Ultra Heavy Load HB-WN Type

· Built-in parallel link mechanism type
· Low floor wide link type
· Hoses can be replaced without disassembly
· Comes with high-speed exhaust adjustment function
· Proximity switch can be mounted

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
HB-1000WN
HB-1100WN
HB-1200WN
HB-1300WN
HB-1400WN
HB-1500WN
HB-1600WN
HB-1700WN
HB-1800WN
HB-1900WN
HB-2000WN
HB-600WN
HB-700WN
HB-800WN
HB-900WN
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipOverall Length
(mm)
Load (Internal Pressure 0.5 MPa)/Allowable Loading Mass
(kgf)
22 Day(s) or more 10001440
22 Day(s) or more 11001632
22 Day(s) or more 12001824
22 Day(s) or more 13002016
22 Day(s) or more 14002208
22 Day(s) or more 15002379
22 Day(s) or more 16002550
22 Day(s) or more 17002725
22 Day(s) or more 18002900
22 Day(s) or more 19003075
22 Day(s) or more 20003250
22 Day(s) or more 600672
22 Day(s) or more 700864
22 Day(s) or more 8001056
22 Day(s) or more 9001248

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Stroke / Up Distance(mm) 45

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)