Power Roller Medium Load PR-57M Model

Power Roller Medium Load PR-57M Model

· Can be assembled onto an existing 100H roller conveyor
· Proximity switch can be mounted

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
PR-5704M
PR-5705M
PR-5706M
PR-5707M
PR-5708M
PR-5709M
PR-5710M
PR-5711M
PR-5712M
PR-5713M
PR-5714M
PR-5715M
PR-5716M
PR-5718M
PR-5720M
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipNominal Length
(mm)
Overall Length
(mm)
Load (Internal Pressure 0.5 MPa)/Allowable Loading Mass
(kgf)
27 Day(s) or more 0440880
22 Day(s) or more 05508120
22 Day(s) or more 06608160
22 Day(s) or more 07708200
27 Day(s) or more 08808240
22 Day(s) or more 09908280
22 Day(s) or more 101008320
22 Day(s) or more 111108360
27 Day(s) or more 121208400
22 Day(s) or more 131308440
27 Day(s) or more 141408480
22 Day(s) or more 151508520
22 Day(s) or more 161608560
22 Day(s) or more 181808640
22 Day(s) or more 202008720

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Stroke / Up Distance(mm) 30

Additional Products in this Category

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)