Pull Down Vise

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
PV-0
PV-1
PV-2
PV-3
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipMouth Width
(mm)
Standard guide block width
(mm)
Minimum Height
(mm)
Max. Height
(mm)
Set bolt Mass
(kg)
Compatible Vise Accessory
9 Day(s) or more 46 / mig00000000601277-42 / mig0000000060126950 / mig00000000601273M12 / mig000000006174141.5 / mig00000000601291EVS-(75-3、100-4) / mig00000000445521Filed Mouthpiece: 2 pcs, Washers (M12): 2 pcs, Hexagonal Bolts (M12 × 45): 2 pcs, Hexagon Wrench (for Clamps, Mouthpieces): × 1 of Each / mig00000000278253
7 Day(s) or more 62 / mig00000000601278-56 / mig0000000060127064 / mig00000000601274M14 / mig000000006012864.8 / mig00000000601292EVS150-6 / mig00000000445515Filed Mouthpiece: 2 pcs, T Slot Bolt (M14): Compatible T Groove 14.18 - 4 pcs, Hexagonal Nuts (M14): 4 pcs, Washers (M14): 4 pcs, Hexagon Wrench (for Clamps, Mouthpieces): × 1 of Each / mig00000000327769
7 Day(s) or more 85 / mig0000000060127918 / mig0000000060126882 / mig00000000601271102 / mig00000000601275M14 / mig0000000060128612.5 / mig00000000601293(EVS、ETS、EPA、ETPA)-75-3 / mig00000000445522Standard guide blocks (2 pcs per set): 1 set with compatible groove width 18 mm, File cap: 2 pcs, T-slot bolt (M14): 6 bolts with compatible T-grooves 14 and 18 mm, Hex nuts (M14): 6 pcs, Washer (M14): 6 pcs, Fixing block: 2 blocks, Hex wrench (for clamp, for base): 1 pc each / mig00000000540851
7 Day(s) or more 120 / mig0000000060128018 / mig00000000601268135 / mig00000000601272164 / mig00000000601276M18 / mig0000000060128539.1 / mig00000000601294(EVS、EPA)-150-6 / mig00000000445523Standard guide blocks (2 pcs per set): 1 set with compatible groove width 18 mm, File cap: 2 pcs, T-slot bolt (M18): 6 bolts with compatible T-grooves 18 and 22 mm, Hex nuts (M18): 6 pcs, Washer (M18): 6 pcs, Fixing block: 2 blocks, Hex wrench (for clamp, for base): 1 pc each / mig00000000540850

Loading...

  1. 1

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)