• Pelanggan yang terhormat, kami informasikan bahwa upgrade situs kami telah selesai pada tanggal 4 Desember 2017. Kami harap Anda menikmati pengalaman Anda. Klik di sini untuk bantuan login. Apabila Anda memiliki pertanyaan tentang situs kami, silahkan hubungi kami.
    Dear Customers, we have upgraded our website on 4th Dec 2017. We hope you enjoy your experience. Click here for login assistance. If you have any questions about our site, please contact us.

X's Mill Geo Sharp Corner 2-Flute 2GEOSC

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
2GEOSC0.2
2GEOSC0.3
2GEOSC0.4
2GEOSC0.5
2GEOSC0.6
2GEOSC0.7
2GEOSC0.8
2GEOSC0.9
2GEOSC1
2GEOSC1.1
2GEOSC1.3
2GEOSC1.4
2GEOSC1.5
2GEOSC1.6
2GEOSC1.7
2GEOSC1.8
2GEOSC1.9
2GEOSC2
2GEOSC2.1
2GEOSC2.2
2GEOSC2.3
2GEOSC2.4
2GEOSC2.5
2GEOSC2.6
2GEOSC2.7
2GEOSC2.8
2GEOSC2.9
2GEOSC3
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipBlade diameter (D)
(φ)
Blade length (ℓ)
(mm)
Shank diameter (d)
(mm)
Overall Length (L)
(mm)
O.D. Dc
(mm)
9 Day(s) or more 0.20.43380.2
9 Day(s) or more 0.30.63380.3
9 Day(s) or more 0.40.83380.4
9 Day(s) or more 0.513380.5
9 Day(s) or more 0.61.23380.6
9 Day(s) or more 0.71.43380.7
7 Day(s) or more 0.81.63380.8
7 Day(s) or more 0.923380.9
9 Day(s) or more 134501
9 Day(s) or more 1.134501.1
9 Day(s) or more 1.334501.3
9 Day(s) or more 1.434501.4
7 Day(s) or more 1.544501.5
9 Day(s) or more 1.644501.6
9 Day(s) or more 1.744501.7
9 Day(s) or more 1.854501.8
7 Day(s) or more 1.954501.9
9 Day(s) or more 264502
9 Day(s) or more 2.164502.1
9 Day(s) or more 2.264502.2
9 Day(s) or more 2.364502.3
9 Day(s) or more 2.484502.4
7 Day(s) or more 2.584502.5
9 Day(s) or more 2.684502.6
9 Day(s) or more 2.784502.7
9 Day(s) or more 2.884502.8
9 Day(s) or more 2.984502.9
9 Day(s) or more 386503

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

work material general steel / Quenched and tempered steel / High Hardness Steel-HRC55 / Stainless Steel / Titanium Number of flutes(sheet) 2 Type Square
Coating TiAlN Machining Application Plane / Side / Groove / Inclined Cuts Blade tip shape Sharp Edge
Torsion Angle (θ) Standard torsion (30-40°)

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)