(!) Since support from Microsoft will end on January 14, 2020, Windows 7 will be excluded from the recommended environment from December 15th, 2019 on this site. Penggunaan Window 7 tidak direkomendasikan pada website ini mulai tanggal 15 Desember 2019 dikarenakan support Windows 7 akan dihentikan Microsoft pada 14 Januari 2020.

  • Fitur terbaru "Auto Translate" kini tersedia. Klik tombol “Language” pada pojok kanan atas situs e-Katalog MISUMI. Lihat lebih lengkap notifikasinya di sini.
    “Auto Translate” feature is now available. Click “Language” button on the top right of our e-Catalog page. See detail notification here.
  • Sehubungan dengan wabah virus Corona (2019-nCoV), kami mohon maaf dikarenakan beberapa supplier harus berhenti beroperasi dan tingginya permintaan akan beberapa produk, hal ini akan mempengaruhi lead time beberapa produk menjadi lebih lama dari waktu standar.
    Regarding the Coronavirus (2019-nCoV) Pandemic, Some of supplier have to stop working to follow additional precautionary measures the virus and due to effect of high demand some product, it may cause some of product take longer than standard lead time.

Combination Ratchet Wrench "JOKER"

Combination Ratchet Wrench "JOKER"

Click this image to zoom it.

Move the mouse over the image to zoom

[Features]
· Keeps nuts and bolts from falling thanks to a special plate mechanism on the spanner portion. The wrench can therefore be inserted into tight spaces horizontally, and strong torque can be applied to turn the bolt while the user presses down on the tool from above.
· The double-hex mechanism of the wrench portion can rotate stripped and rusted bolts that cannot be turned by using regular wrenches.
· 80 gear parts allow smooth movement.
· 30° small increment return angle is realized.

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
073268
073270
073271
073272
073273
073274
073275
073276
073277
073278
073279
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipOverall Length
(mm)
Width across flat dimension
(mm)
Thick Box Wrench
(mm)
Thick Wrench
(mm)
JAN Code Trusco Code Mass
(g)
9 Day(s) or more 144875.54013288167309438-139455
9 Day(s) or more 159107.25.54013288164360411-992484
9 Day(s) or more 165117.56.34013288167316438-140881
9 Day(s) or more 170.7128.56.64013288167323438-141695
9 Day(s) or more 177138.674013288164377411-9932120
9 Day(s) or more 188149.27.54013288167330438-1424123
9 Day(s) or more 200159.27.84013288167347438-1432150
14 Day(s) or more 2121610.58.24013288167392438-1441185
9 Day(s) or more 2241710.58.54013288164384411-9941237
9 Day(s) or more 235181194013288167408438-1459245
9 Day(s) or more 24619119.54013288164391411-9959285

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Type Combination Ratchet mechanism Included Swivel (flex) Not Included
Single Product/Set Classification Single Item

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)