Stub Boring Bar (MT3-18-150)

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

MT3-18-150

Part Number
MT3-18-150
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipshank L
(mm)
L1
(mm)
D
(mm)
A
(mm)
13 Day(s) or more MT315010188

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Product Category Attachments/Accessories

Please check the type/dimensions/specifications of the part MT3-18-150 in the Stub Boring Bar series.

Products like this...

Part Number
MT2-15-150
MT2-16-150
MT2-18-150
MT3-18-200
MT3-20-150
MT3-20-200
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipshank L
(mm)
L1
(mm)
D
(mm)
A
(mm)
13 Day(s) or more MT21508156
13 Day(s) or more MT21508166
13 Day(s) or more MT21508188
13 Day(s) or more MT32008188
13 Day(s) or more MT315010208
13 Day(s) or more MT320010208

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)