S Shaft Boring Bar

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
BOB45-ST25-15-150
BOB45-ST25-16-150
BOB45-ST25-18-150
BOB45-ST25-20-150
BOB45-ST25-22-150
BOB45-ST25-24-150
BOB45-ST25-25-150
BOB45-ST32-15-150
BOB45-ST32-16-150
BOB45-ST32-18-150
BOB45-ST32-20-150
BOB45-ST32-22-150
BOB45-ST32-24-150
BOB45-ST32-25-150
BOB45-ST32-28-150
BOB45-ST32-30-150
BOB45-ST32-32-150
BOB90-ST25-15-150
BOB90-ST25-16-150
BOB90-ST25-18-150
BOB90-ST25-20-150
BOB90-ST25-22-150
BOB90-ST25-24-150
BOB90-ST25-25-150
BOB90-ST32-15-150
BOB90-ST32-16-150
BOB90-ST32-18-150
BOB90-ST32-20-150
BOB90-ST32-22-150
BOB90-ST32-24-150
BOB90-ST32-25-150
BOB90-ST32-28-150
BOB90-ST32-30-150
BOB90-ST32-32-150
BOB90-ST32-42-150
BOB90-ST42-40-200
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipL
(mm)
L1
(mm)
d
(mm)
D
(mm)
A
(mm)
B
(mm)
L2
(mm)
H
(mm)
L3
(mm)
14 Day(s) or more 220701525-51502353
14 Day(s) or more 220701625-61502353
14 Day(s) or more 220701825-61502353
14 Day(s) or more 220702025-81502353
14 Day(s) or more 220702225-81502353
14 Day(s) or more 220702425-81502353
14 Day(s) or more 220702525-81502353
14 Day(s) or more 230801532-51503063
14 Day(s) or more 230801632-61503063
14 Day(s) or more 230801832-61503063
14 Day(s) or more 230802032-81503063
14 Day(s) or more 230802232-81503063
14 Day(s) or more 230802432-81503063
14 Day(s) or more 230802532-81503063
14 Day(s) or more 230802832-81503063
14 Day(s) or more 230803032-101503063
14 Day(s) or more 230803232-101503063
14 Day(s) or more 220701525861502353
14 Day(s) or more 220701625861502353
14 Day(s) or more 2207018251081502353
14 Day(s) or more 2207020251081502353
14 Day(s) or more 22070222510101502353
14 Day(s) or more 22070242515101502353
14 Day(s) or more 22070252515101502353
14 Day(s) or more 230801532861503063
14 Day(s) or more 230801632861503063
14 Day(s) or more 2308018321081503063
14 Day(s) or more 2308020321081503063
14 Day(s) or more 23080223210101503063
14 Day(s) or more 23080243215101503063
14 Day(s) or more 23080253215101503063
14 Day(s) or more 23080283215131503063
14 Day(s) or more 23080303215131503063
14 Day(s) or more 23080323215131503063
14 Day(s) or more 23080423215131503063
14 Day(s) or more 28080404220132004063

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Product Category Attachments/Accessories

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)