Ultra-Long Socket for Impact Wrenches 4NV-L100

Ultra-Long Socket for Impact Wrenches 4NV-L100

Ultra long type impact socket with total length 100 mm for tightening and loosening hex bolts.
[Features]
· Impact socket wrench for electroless plating.
· The appearance, quality and dust-proofing capacity have been improved.
· Demonstrates power in tightening nuts in deep areas and protruding bolts/nuts.
· 12.7 mm drive for impact wrenches and power tools.
[Applications]
· Assembly and maintenance of machinery, and maintenance of automobiles, motorcycles, and bicycles.

PDF

Features

●Impact socket for electroless plating specification designed to improve appearance quality and rust prevention ability.
●O-ring temporary placement structure improves usability by temporarily placing the O-ring temporarily in the groove when attaching and detaching the impact socket to the wrench.

Specification

●Input Drive(mm):12.7
●Total Length(mm):100

Materials

●Structural Steel

Accessories

●Pin, O-ring
Part Number
4NV-10L100
4NV-12L100
4NV-13L100
4NV-14L100
4NV-17L100
4NV-19L100
4NV-21L100
4NV-22L100
4NV-24L100
4NV-27L100
4NV-30L100
4NV-32L100
4NV-36L100
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipWidth across flat dimension (S Measurement) Width across flat part external diameter (measurement D1)
(mm)
Maximum Outer Diameter (D1 or D2 Dimensions)
(mm)
Width across flat part depth (measurement L1)
(mm)
Through Hole I.D. (d Dimension)
(mm)
Mass
(g)
2 Day(s) 101625108141
2 Day(s) 1219.5251110184
2 Day(s) 1321251110212
2 Day(s) 1422251211222
2 Day(s) 1726261314278
2 Day(s) 1929291416329
2 Day(s) 2131311618337
2 Day(s) 2232321718365
2 Day(s) 2435351820429
2 Day(s) 2739391822518
2 Day(s) 3042422025555
2 Day(s) 3245452025667
2 Day(s) 3650502230759

Loading...

  1. 1
 

Basic Information

Single Product/Set Classification Single Item Socket Application For Impact Insertion Angle (Shaft measurement when electric drill) (mm) 12.7
Socket shape 6 Sq. Insertion Angle (Shaft measurement when electric drill) (Inch) 1/2 Overall length (L dimension)(mm) 100

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)