(!) Since support from Microsoft will end on January 14, 2020, Windows 7 will be excluded from the recommended environment from December 15th, 2019 on this site. Penggunaan Window 7 tidak direkomendasikan pada website ini mulai tanggal 15 Desember 2019 dikarenakan support Windows 7 akan dihentikan Microsoft pada 14 Januari 2020.

  • Fitur "Auto Translate" pada halaman eKatalog sementara ini tidak tersedia. Mohon maaf atas ketidaknyamanannya.
    Auto translation feature on our e-Catalog page is temporarily not available. We apologize for any inconvenience.
  • Sehubungan dengan wabah virus Corona (2019-nCoV), kami mohon maaf dikarenakan beberapa supplier harus berhenti beroperasi dan tingginya permintaan akan beberapa produk, hal ini akan mempengaruhi lead time beberapa produk menjadi lebih lama dari waktu standar.
    Regarding the Coronavirus (2019-nCoV) Pandemic, Some of supplier have to stop working to follow additional precautionary measures the virus and due to effect of high demand some product, it may cause some of product take longer than standard lead time.

Mapal for ProDrill-Steel (SCD360) Steel, External Supply X5D

Mapal for ProDrill-Steel (SCD360) Steel, External Supply X5D

[Features]
· Dedicated design intended for machining steel and cast iron.
· An affordable, economical type.
[Applications]
· Work materials: Carbon steel, alloy steel, cast iron, ductile cast iron.

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
SCD360-0300-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0310-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0320-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0330-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0340-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0350-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0360-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0370-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0380-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0390-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0400-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0410-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0420-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0430-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0440-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0450-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0460-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0465-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0470-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0480-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0490-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0500-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0510-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0520-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0530-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0540-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0550-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0555-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0560-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0570-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0580-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0590-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0600-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0610-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0620-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0630-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0640-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0650-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0660-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0670-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0680-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0690-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0700-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0710-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0720-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0730-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0740-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0745-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0750-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0760-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0770-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0780-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0790-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0800-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0810-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0820-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0830-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0840-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0850-2-2-140HA05-HP132
SCD360-0860-2-2-140HA05-HP132
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipBlade diameter D
(mm)
Groove Length L
(mm)
Overall Length L
(mm)
Shank diameter d
(mm)
Trusco Code
10 Day(s) or more 328666492-8270
10 Day(s) or more 3.128666492-8296
10 Day(s) or more 3.228666492-8318
10 Day(s) or more 3.328666492-8334
10 Day(s) or more 3.428666492-8351
10 Day(s) or more 3.528666492-8377
10 Day(s) or more 3.628666492-8393
10 Day(s) or more 3.728666492-8415
10 Day(s) or more 3.836746492-8431
10 Day(s) or more 3.936746492-8458
10 Day(s) or more 436746492-8474
10 Day(s) or more 4.136746492-8491
10 Day(s) or more 4.236746492-8512
10 Day(s) or more 4.336746492-8539
10 Day(s) or more 4.436746492-8555
10 Day(s) or more 4.536746492-8571
10 Day(s) or more 4.636746492-8598
10 Day(s) or more 4.6536746492-8610
10 Day(s) or more 4.736746492-8636
10 Day(s) or more 4.844826492-8652
10 Day(s) or more 4.944826492-8679
10 Day(s) or more 544826492-8695
10 Day(s) or more 5.144826492-8717
10 Day(s) or more 5.244826492-8733
10 Day(s) or more 5.344826492-8750
10 Day(s) or more 5.444826492-8776
10 Day(s) or more 5.544826492-8792
10 Day(s) or more 5.5544826492-8814
10 Day(s) or more 5.644826492-8831
10 Day(s) or more 5.744826492-8857
10 Day(s) or more 5.844826492-8873
10 Day(s) or more 5.944826492-8890
10 Day(s) or more 644826492-8911
10 Day(s) or more 6.153918492-8938
10 Day(s) or more 6.253918492-8954
9 Day(s) or more 6.353918492-8971
10 Day(s) or more 6.453918492-8997
10 Day(s) or more 6.553918492-9012
10 Day(s) or more 6.653918492-9039
10 Day(s) or more 6.753918492-9055
10 Day(s) or more 6.853918492-9071
10 Day(s) or more 6.953918492-9098
10 Day(s) or more 753918492-9110
10 Day(s) or more 7.153918492-9136
10 Day(s) or more 7.253918492-9152
10 Day(s) or more 7.353918492-9179
10 Day(s) or more 7.453918492-9195
10 Day(s) or more 7.4553918492-9217
10 Day(s) or more 7.553918492-9233
10 Day(s) or more 7.653918492-9250
10 Day(s) or more 7.753918492-9276
10 Day(s) or more 7.853918492-9292
10 Day(s) or more 7.953918492-9314
10 Day(s) or more 853918492-9331
10 Day(s) or more 8.16110310492-9357
10 Day(s) or more 8.26110310492-9373
10 Day(s) or more 8.36110310492-9390
10 Day(s) or more 8.46110310492-9411
10 Day(s) or more 8.56110310492-9438
10 Day(s) or more 8.66110310492-9454

Loading...

Basic Information

Coating Y/N Available Coating Type Other Surface Treatment Other
Effective machining depth 5D (5 x blade diameter)

Additional Products in this Category

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)