X's Mill Geo 4XSGEO

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
4XSGEO2
4XSGEO2.1
4XSGEO2.2
4XSGEO2.3
4XSGEO2.4
4XSGEO2.5
4XSGEO2.6
4XSGEO2.7
4XSGEO2.8
4XSGEO2.9
4XSGEO3
4XSGEO3.1
4XSGEO3.2
4XSGEO3.3
4XSGEO3.4
4XSGEO3.5
4XSGEO3.6
4XSGEO3.7
4XSGEO3.8
4XSGEO3.9
4XSGEO4
4XSGEO4.1
4XSGEO4.2
4XSGEO4.3
4XSGEO4.4
4XSGEO4.5
4XSGEO4.6
4XSGEO4.7
4XSGEO4.8
4XSGEO4.9
4XSGEO5
4XSGEO5.1
4XSGEO5.2
4XSGEO5.3
4XSGEO5.4
4XSGEO5.5
4XSGEO5.6
4XSGEO5.7
4XSGEO5.8
4XSGEO5.9
4XSGEO6
4XSGEO6.1
4XSGEO6.2
4XSGEO6.3
4XSGEO6.4
4XSGEO6.5
4XSGEO6.6
4XSGEO6.7
4XSGEO6.8
4XSGEO6.9
4XSGEO7
4XSGEO7.1
4XSGEO7.2
4XSGEO7.3
4XSGEO7.4
4XSGEO7.5
4XSGEO7.6
4XSGEO7.7
4XSGEO7.8
4XSGEO7.9
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipBlade diameter (D)
(φ)
Blade length (ℓ)
(mm)
Shank diameter (d)
(mm)
Overall Length (L)
(mm)
O.D. Dc
(mm)
11 Day(s) or more 264502
Quote 2.164502.1
Quote 2.264502.2
Quote 2.364502.3
Quote 2.484502.4
11 Day(s) or more 2.584502.5
Quote 2.684502.6
Quote 2.784502.7
11 Day(s) or more 2.884502.8
11 Day(s) or more 2.984502.9
11 Day(s) or more 386503
11 Day(s) or more 3.186503.1
11 Day(s) or more 3.286503.2
Quote 3.386503.3
11 Day(s) or more 3.4106503.4
11 Day(s) or more 3.5106503.5
Quote 3.6106503.6
11 Day(s) or more 3.7106503.7
11 Day(s) or more 3.8116503.8
Quote 3.9116503.9
11 Day(s) or more 4116504
Quote 4.1116504.1
11 Day(s) or more 4.2116504.2
11 Day(s) or more 4.3116504.3
Quote 4.4116504.4
11 Day(s) or more 4.5116504.5
11 Day(s) or more 4.6116504.6
11 Day(s) or more 4.7116504.7
11 Day(s) or more 4.8136604.8
Quote 4.9136604.9
11 Day(s) or more 5136605
Quote 5.1136605.1
11 Day(s) or more 5.2136605.2
11 Day(s) or more 5.3136605.3
11 Day(s) or more 5.4136605.4
11 Day(s) or more 5.5136605.5
11 Day(s) or more 5.6136605.6
11 Day(s) or more 5.7136605.7
11 Day(s) or more 5.8136605.8
Quote 5.9136605.9
11 Day(s) or more 6136606
11 Day(s) or more 6.1168706.1
11 Day(s) or more 6.2168706.2
11 Day(s) or more 6.3168706.3
11 Day(s) or more 6.4168706.4
Quote 6.5168706.5
11 Day(s) or more 6.6168706.6
Quote 6.7168706.7
Quote 6.8168706.8
Quote 6.9168706.9
11 Day(s) or more 7168707
Quote 7.1168707.1
11 Day(s) or more 7.2168707.2
Quote 7.3168707.3
Quote 7.4168707.4
11 Day(s) or more 7.5168707.5
Quote 7.6198807.6
11 Day(s) or more 7.7198807.7
11 Day(s) or more 7.8198807.8
Quote 7.9198807.9

Loading...

Basic Information

work material general steel / Quenched and tempered steel / High Hardness Steel-HRC55 / High Hardness Steel-HRC60 / Stainless Steel / Cast Iron / Titanium Number of flutes(sheet) 4 Type Square
Coating TiAlN Machining Application Plane / Side / Groove / Inclined Cuts Blade tip shape With Lead
Torsion Angle (θ) Standard torsion (30-40°)

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)