• Pemberitahuan Jadwal Pemeliharaan : Situs ini akan tidak tersedia dikarenaka jadwal pemeliharaan mulai dari 6:00 sampai dengan 22:30 pada tanggal 25/2/2018. Kami mohon maaf atas ketidaknyamanan yang terjadi.
    Scheduled Maintenance Notice: This site will be unavailable due to scheduled maintenance from 6:00 to 22:30 (WIB) 25/2/2018. We apologize for the inconvenience.
  • Pelanggan yang terhormat, kami informasikan bahwa upgrade situs kami telah selesai pada tanggal 4 Desember 2017. Kami harap Anda menikmati pengalaman Anda. Klik di sini untuk bantuan login. Apabila Anda memiliki pertanyaan tentang situs kami, silahkan hubungi kami.
    Dear Customers, we have upgraded our website on 4th Dec 2017. We hope you enjoy your experience. Click here for login assistance. If you have any questions about our site, please contact us.

X's Mill Geo 4XSGEO

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
4XSGEO2
4XSGEO2.1
4XSGEO2.2
4XSGEO2.3
4XSGEO2.4
4XSGEO2.5
4XSGEO2.6
4XSGEO2.7
4XSGEO2.8
4XSGEO2.9
4XSGEO3
4XSGEO3.1
4XSGEO3.2
4XSGEO3.3
4XSGEO3.4
4XSGEO3.5
4XSGEO3.6
4XSGEO3.7
4XSGEO3.8
4XSGEO3.9
4XSGEO4
4XSGEO4.1
4XSGEO4.2
4XSGEO4.3
4XSGEO4.4
4XSGEO4.5
4XSGEO4.6
4XSGEO4.7
4XSGEO4.8
4XSGEO4.9
4XSGEO5
4XSGEO5.1
4XSGEO5.2
4XSGEO5.3
4XSGEO5.4
4XSGEO5.5
4XSGEO5.6
4XSGEO5.7
4XSGEO5.8
4XSGEO5.9
4XSGEO6
4XSGEO6.1
4XSGEO6.2
4XSGEO6.3
4XSGEO6.4
4XSGEO6.5
4XSGEO6.6
4XSGEO6.7
4XSGEO6.8
4XSGEO6.9
4XSGEO7
4XSGEO7.1
4XSGEO7.2
4XSGEO7.3
4XSGEO7.4
4XSGEO7.5
4XSGEO7.6
4XSGEO7.7
4XSGEO7.8
4XSGEO7.9
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipBlade diameter (D)
(φ)
Blade length (ℓ)
(mm)
Shank diameter (d)
(mm)
Overall Length (L)
(mm)
O.D. Dc
(mm)
7 Day(s) or more 264502
9 Day(s) or more 2.164502.1
9 Day(s) or more 2.264502.2
9 Day(s) or more 2.364502.3
9 Day(s) or more 2.484502.4
7 Day(s) or more 2.584502.5
9 Day(s) or more 2.684502.6
9 Day(s) or more 2.784502.7
7 Day(s) or more 2.884502.8
9 Day(s) or more 2.984502.9
7 Day(s) or more 386503
7 Day(s) or more 3.186503.1
7 Day(s) or more 3.286503.2
9 Day(s) or more 3.386503.3
7 Day(s) or more 3.4106503.4
7 Day(s) or more 3.5106503.5
9 Day(s) or more 3.6106503.6
7 Day(s) or more 3.7106503.7
7 Day(s) or more 3.8116503.8
9 Day(s) or more 3.9116503.9
7 Day(s) or more 4116504
7 Day(s) or more 4.1116504.1
7 Day(s) or more 4.2116504.2
7 Day(s) or more 4.3116504.3
9 Day(s) or more 4.4116504.4
9 Day(s) or more 4.5116504.5
9 Day(s) or more 4.6116504.6
7 Day(s) or more 4.7116504.7
7 Day(s) or more 4.8136604.8
7 Day(s) or more 4.9136604.9
7 Day(s) or more 5136605
9 Day(s) or more 5.1136605.1
7 Day(s) or more 5.2136605.2
9 Day(s) or more 5.3136605.3
7 Day(s) or more 5.4136605.4
7 Day(s) or more 5.5136605.5
7 Day(s) or more 5.6136605.6
9 Day(s) or more 5.7136605.7
7 Day(s) or more 5.8136605.8
7 Day(s) or more 5.9136605.9
7 Day(s) or more 6136606
7 Day(s) or more 6.1168706.1
7 Day(s) or more 6.2168706.2
9 Day(s) or more 6.3168706.3
7 Day(s) or more 6.4168706.4
9 Day(s) or more 6.5168706.5
7 Day(s) or more 6.6168706.6
9 Day(s) or more 6.7168706.7
9 Day(s) or more 6.8168706.8
9 Day(s) or more 6.9168706.9
9 Day(s) or more 7168707
9 Day(s) or more 7.1168707.1
7 Day(s) or more 7.2168707.2
9 Day(s) or more 7.3168707.3
9 Day(s) or more 7.4168707.4
7 Day(s) or more 7.5168707.5
9 Day(s) or more 7.6198807.6
7 Day(s) or more 7.7198807.7
9 Day(s) or more 7.8198807.8
7 Day(s) or more 7.9198807.9

Loading...

Basic Information

work material general steel / Quenched and tempered steel / High Hardness Steel-HRC55 / High Hardness Steel-HRC60 / Stainless Steel / Cast Iron / Titanium Number of flutes(sheet) 4 Type Square
Coating TiAlN Machining Application Plane / Side / Groove / Inclined Cuts Blade tip shape With Lead
Torsion Angle (θ) Standard torsion (30-40°)

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
Tel:021-8990-4102 / FAX:021-8990-5803
8:30am - 5:30pm (Monday - Friday)